Coppa Sara ed Elia

06-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:36 1 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 31ZARAMELLA MASSIMO 25REDONDI ALESSANDRO 26GALIMBERTI CRISTIAN 20
08:45 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 17PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13COLOMBARI MATTEO 21SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 22
08:54 1 SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 31RIVA MATTEO 30NAFESTI GIACOMO 12CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 4
09:03 1 ZUCCA MICHELE 17ZAMBELLI ANGELO 11VERDE FRANCESCO 30CASAGLIA GABRIELE 36
09:12 1 MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 21BARTESAGHI MARIA ELISA 22BIANCHI MICHELE 31BARTESAGHI MAURA 24
09:21 1 LAMBERTI NICOLO' 36BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 34MONTORFANO ELEONORA 14COLOMBO ANNA PAOLA 18
09:30 1 ROMANO ANDREA 36ROMANO EDOARDO 22SARI CARLO 15SARI MARIA VITTORIA 8
09:39 1 MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 16MUSTACCHI ALESSANDRA 18BERGAMINI FULVIO 36BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20
09:48 1 GARBETTA RINO 5FALLETTI BARBARA 17COVA SABRINA 11COVA BARBARA 17
09:57 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2MONDELLI STEFANO 3RUBERTI MARCO 7
10:06 1 DIAFERIA ALBERTO 24BENEDINI PAOLO CARLO 33MELOCCHI MATTIA 9BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13
10:15 1 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 5INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 10ALBINI ALESSIO 18ALBINI CHRISTIAN 13
10:24 1 FOLONARI ITALO 13ROSAZZA FEDERICA 18CORSI ELISA 17TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16
10:33 1 QUATTRONE EDOARDO 25PIGNI NICCOLO' 27DE LUCA FILIPPO 12BASANI FRANCESCO 8
10:42 1 POLLI MARCO 18PESSINA CARLO 18SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21QUATTRONE VITTORIO 28
10:51 1 COLOMBO PAOLO 18EMANUELE FILIPPO 18PIGOLI FEDERICO 15AROSIO RICCARDO 10
11:00 1 ROSSETTO GIUSEPPE 21NEGRI ROSANNA 27CHITARIN EDOARDO LUIGI 6VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 7
11:18 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 10CHIODI GIULIA 8CELLA MATTEO MARCO 22MENDOLIA CARMELO 20
11:27 1 ROTA MARIANGELA 36BATTAINI PAOLA MARIA 35FOLCINI SILVIA 36CANTONE MONICA 26
11:36 1 PAMPURI ALESSANDRO 6PAMPURI ANDREA 7MIARI STEFANO 11BASTONE ENRICO 14
11:45 1 PrivacyPRETI MOAVERO MARINA 16MASSAZZA CONSUELO 11GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16
11:54 1 VETRANO ANTONIO 18VETRANO LUCA 5CAGLIERO MASSIMILIANO 24CAGLIERO SOFIA 28
12:03 1 GARDONI BENEDETTA 18DE NIGRIS MONICA 18CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 13DE CHIARA LEONARDO 17
12:12 1 PrivacyPrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 17CASTIGLIONI ELIO 17
12:21 1 ALUFFI PAOLA 15PUGASSI LORENZO 17PrivacyPUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 21
12:30 1 DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 33TAFFA ROSSELLA 26PASETTI MARCO 30
12:39 1 MAME' PIERANGELO 17PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 18RUSCONI DANIELE 3COVA GUSTAVO 5
12:48 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE CHIARA DANILO 12BRENNA VIVIANA 21CALZONI ROBERTO 26