Coppa Banca Generali

12-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 TERNO LE COULTRE PAOLO VALERIO 32BARBIERI DUILIO 19PrivacyPrivacy
08:10 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 17PrivacyMIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 21Privacy
08:20 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 19BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 24MICELI FEDERICA 27GISMONDI MICHELE 21
08:30 1 GAFFURI FEDERICO 28CAZZANI ANDREA 32MANDELLI LUIGI 28GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 21
08:40 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 3LEONESIO ELENA 22BARTESAGHI MAURA 24MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 21
08:50 1 BASANI FRANCESCO 8PrivacyREDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 7ROSSI GIANMARIO 4
09:00 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 18BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 25DIAFERIA ALBERTO 24COVA FILIPPO 27
09:10 1 LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 11BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 34VISCARDI ANTONIO 12VISCARDI PIETRO 24
09:20 1 RINDI MARCO 5MASSAZZA CONSUELO 11MAGGINI ALESSIO 1PEDIMINA AARON 5
09:30 1 MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 16GARDI DONATELLA 30CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 10BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20
09:40 1 COLOMBO PAOLO 18COLOMBO ANNA PAOLA 26GIULIANI AUGUSTA 22PAOLETTI MARCO 5
09:50 1 PrivacyCASAGLIA GABRIELE 36PIETRASANTA PAOLO 15FISCHER CHARLES 16
10:00 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2RAFFAELLI FLAVIA 23VIGLIONE MARCO 19
10:10 1 OGGIONI IDA 17OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 21MASI DIEGO 21PONTECORVO SANDRO 16
10:20 1 MONTUORI VINCENZO 17MONTUORI NADIA 20GRIFFINI FABIO 9BRAMBILLA ALBERTO 19
10:30 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 9PAGANI SIMONA 22AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 27LONGO ALESSANDRO 17
10:40 1 SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21GISMONDI VALENTINA 18TEDESCHI MASSIMO 13PAPALEO SAUL 6
10:50 1 GARBETTA RINO 5FALLETTI BARBARA 17SCAVINI PIETRO 5SARI CARLO 15
11:00 1 VARISCO MATTEO 18PRADERIO EDOARDO 3TURRISI SERENA 36
11:10 1 POLLI MARCO 19PESSINA CARLO 18DECISE DONATELLA 13GUARNIERI ROBERTO 5
11:20 1 LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30BOSIO PIERO B. 24TAVOLA GIUSEPPE 29SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 24
11:30 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 18ARGENTI CRISTIANO 17LUCCA LUCIANO 27NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 22
11:40 1 ZANINI GRAZIELLA 22IEMOLI M.LUISA 21PAGANI GIOVANNI 33Privacy
11:50 1 MICHELAZZI DANILO 17SARDI ROBERTO 19ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36
12:00 1 PELLO' DARIO 21RIVAROLI MASSIMO 9ALLORA ABBONDI CORRADO 16Privacy
12:10 1 COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO 19QUATTRONE VITTORIO 28DAMONTI GIANLUCA 25Privacy
12:20 1 PIGNI NICCOLO' 27QUATTRONE EDOARDO 25ALBINI ALESSIO 21DE CHIARA LEONARDO 17
12:40 1 MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 33PASETTI MARCO 30DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35GUFFANTI CARLO MARIA 30
12:50 1 FERRARI TRECATE PAOLO 21FERRARI TRECATE JACOPO 13ALBINI CHRISTIAN 13
13:00 1 BOTTALO GIORGIO 27GROSSI ENRICO FILIPPO 21LUALDI ROBERTO 12Privacy
13:10 1 DE CHIARA DANILO 12D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11GARAVAGLIA DARIO 36
13:20 1 BENATOFF RONN 30BENATOFF DORIT 34CESATI ROBERTO 30FIORI GEROLAMO 16