Coppa Simona

05-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 6SORDELLI PAOLA B 12
10:40 1 DI SARRO ERNESTO 25MICELI GIORGIO 27MASI DIEGO 18FIORI GEROLAMO 16
10:30 2 MELOCCHI MATTIA 9MELOCCHI TOMMASO 0BUGATTI PAOLO 12BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13
10:40 2 BENEDINI RUGGERO 18GINEVRA EDOARDO 18BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 18BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 7
10:30 3 CITTONE NICOLE 9MASSAZZA CONSUELO 11PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 16PRETI MOAVERO GUENDA 6
10:30 4 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 18SCHAEFER LUCA 5TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 17
10:40 4 MONDELLI STEFANO 3LEONESIO ELENA 18BARTESAGHI MAURA 24BARTESAGHI MARIA ELISA 22
10:30 5 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 10PIETRASANTA PAOLO 15OGGIONI IDA 17BONGIOVANNI PAOLO 15
10:40 5 PrivacyIELO ALESSANDRO 20DROULERS FRANCOIS 23NARDI CRISTIANO 21
10:30 6 QUATTRONE EDOARDO 25PIGNI NICCOLO' 27PrivacyVIGLIONE MARCO 18
10:30 7 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 21MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 24BUGATTI FABRIZIO 16BUGATTI MARGHERITA 18
10:30 8 DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 33TAFFA ROSSELLA 26PASETTI MARCO 30
10:30 9 DI SARRO FRANCO 14PrivacyDI SARRO CARLOTTA 14COLACICCO ANTONELLA 18
10:40 9 MELCHIORI MARIA TERESA 21POLLI MARCO 19PESSINA CARLO 18MAGNANI LUDOVICA 18
10:30 10 LANDINI RODOLFO 16LANDINI LAURA LEYDI 18PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 19ROSSI ANGELO 36
10:40 10 PESSINA AURELIA 18DI SARRO STEFANO 18SONZINI M.MADDALENA 31HINTERMANN PAOLO 36
10:30 11 GARDONI BENEDETTA 21DE NIGRIS MONICA 24REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 7Privacy
10:40 11 BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 18CASSIS CLAUDIO 17PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 17
10:30 12 BANA ANTONELLA 22CORVI MORA MADDALENA 20CESARIS MARINA 22IEMOLI M.LUISA 21
10:30 13 ROSSI GIANMARIO 4ROSSI FEDERICA 5ROSSINI ANDREA 14CONTI ANTONIO 18
10:40 13 SALVADORI GIORGIO 20GRANA ELISABETTA 25BANA GIUSEPPE 32MARAZZI BEATRICE 29
10:30 14 GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16CHITARIN EDOARDO LUIGI 6BENATOFF DORIT 34BENATOFF RONN 30
10:40 14 PrivacyTAVECCHIO MOSE' 1DECISE DONATELLA 13GUARNIERI ROBERTO 5
10:30 15 FALLETTI BARBARA 17GARBETTA RINO 5MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 7CLERICI FILIPPO -1
10:30 16 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 21MICELI ROBERTA 36CAZZANI ANDREA 32MANDELLI LUIGI 28
10:40 16 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE CHIARA DANILO 12BENEDINI RICCARDO 24GARAVAGLIA DARIO 36
10:30 17 PrivacyPUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 21LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30LUCCA LUCIANO 27
10:30 18 SONVICO NATHALIE 26ROMANO ALFREDO 22CANCLINI SIMONE 9CANCLINI JEAN CHARLES 18
10:40 18 ALUFFI PAOLA 15PUGASSI LORENZO 17RINALDI FEDERICA CAMIL 18BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 18