Alice 4 Children Trophy 2018

14-04-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CLERICI FILIPPO -1MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 7RUBERTI MARCO 7RUBERTI ALEJANDRO 10
08:10 1 SALVADORI GIORGIO 21LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 12
08:30 1 DI SARRO FRANCO 15SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 22BATTISTELLO ROBERTO MARIO 17PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13
08:40 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 17PrivacyBERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 26Privacy
08:50 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2SCAVINI PIETRO 5EUSEBIO MICHELE LORENZ 12
09:00 1 VIGLIONE MARCO 19COLOMBARI MATTEO 22PrivacySARI CARLO 15
09:10 1 SEVESO EDOARDO 5BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 7PrivacyMAGRI MATTEO 4
09:20 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 4LEONESIO ELENA 23REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 8TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13
09:30 1 GARBETTA RINO 7FALLETTI BARBARA 17BARONI RICCARDO 31Privacy
09:40 1 SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 36NAFESTI GIACOMO 13CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 6
09:50 1 VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 7GUARNERI FRANCESCA 17DE POLI DE LUIGI ALESSANDRA 2LANDINI LAURA LEYDI 19
10:00 1 MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 16BUGATTI MARGHERITA 23RUBERTI LAVINIA 20
10:10 1 BETTINI ANGELICA 36BONADONNA VALERIA EMILIA 36Privacy
10:20 1 ILLULIAN SHAHNAZ 28ZANLARI GIANFRANCO 36MAGNANI LUDOVICA 21PESSINA CARLO 19
10:30 1 LONGO ALESSANDRO 17AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 28PAGANI SIMONA 23BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14
10:40 1 VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 15PrivacySONVICO NATHALIE 27TORRADO MARIA 27
10:50 1 POLLI MARCO 19MELCHIORI MARIA TERESA 21JABES DANIELA 19FABBRI ROBERTO 27
11:00 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 17ARGENTI CRISTIANO 17LUCCA LUCIANO 30TAVOLA GIUSEPPE 31
11:10 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 12DE LUCA EDOARDO 13MICHELAZZI DANILO 17ISENBURG LUDOVICA 9
11:20 1 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 23SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 25MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 33
11:30 1 AUSIELLO MARINA 36CAIELLI VALERIA 36DI SARRO CARLOTTA 14COLACICCO ANTONELLA 36
11:40 1 LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30BOSIO PIERO B. 24PrivacyNAFESTI FABRIZIO 18
11:50 1 BRIGADA CARLO 11GARAVAGLIA DARIO 36D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11BENEDINI RICCARDO 25
12:00 1 FRANCHIN ROBERTO 19TRAVAINI CAROLINA MARZI 35FERRARI TRECATE PAOLO 21FERRARI TRECATE JACOPO 15
12:10 1 ROSSI GIANMARIO 5PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 16PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 20DI SARRO ERNESTO 26
12:20 1 CATTANEO ALBERTO 11BROCCO ALESSANDRO 9OGGIONI IDA 18CAMERA UMBERTO 13
12:30 1 RANDONE ANDREA 14OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 22MASI DIEGO 22VERGORI GIANCARLO 13
12:40 1 CESATI ROBERTO 31FIORI GEROLAMO 16ROSSETTO GIUSEPPE 22NEGRI ROSANNA 29
12:50 1 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 22ROSINA LIONELLO 23DI ROSA MARCELO G. 20VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 23