Coppa del Presidente

07-04-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 ZENARI MATTEO 6PAPALEO SAUL 9RUBERTI MARCO 9RUBERTI ALEJANDRO 12
08:20 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 22PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 18SEVESO EDOARDO 7
08:30 1 CORSI ELISA 17TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16ISACCO FILIPPO 7CHITARIN ALBERTO 11
08:40 1 RIVA MATTEO 31BRAVIN GABRIELE 13VIGLIONE MARCO 19SEZZANO GILBERTO 17
08:50 1 GINEVRA EDOARDO 19PICHLER ANDRE' 17COLOMBARI MATTEO 22QUATTRONE VITTORIO 36
09:00 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 14MELOCCHI MATTIA 11BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 10
09:10 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 19CLERICI FILIPPO 0PrivacyGALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 22
09:20 1 BERGAMASCHI LORENZO 4BANFO NICOLAS 12LASAGNA LUCAS 4LOVISETTI PAOLO 7
09:30 1 PrivacyPIGNI NICCOLO' 32BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 26CASSIS CLAUDIO 17
09:40 1 PrivacyPAOLETTI MARCO 8RUSCONI DANIELE 6QUATTRONE EDOARDO 33
09:50 1 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 22MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 24PrivacyGIULIANI AUGUSTA 23
10:00 1 ISENBURG LUDOVICA 11VIMERCATI ENRICO 15PAMPURI ANDREA 9CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12
10:10 1 PrivacyCASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 8MAGRI ALFREDO 14COVA SABRINA 13
10:20 1 SCAVINI PIETRO 7EUSEBIO MICHELE LORENZ 14OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 14PURISIOL ALBERTO 24
10:30 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 15CESATI ROBERTO 31BONI IVAN 22BRENNA VIVIANA 21
10:40 1 ROSSI GIANMARIO 7OGGIONI IDA 17PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 16D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 13
10:50 1 FABBRI ROBERTO 27JABES DANIELA 19POLLI MARCO 19PESSINA CARLO 19
11:10 1 ROMANO ALFREDO 24RIVA ANGELO 26PAGANI SIMONA 23AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 28
11:30 1 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 23SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 25ARGENTI CRISTIANO 17SIGNORINI MASSIMO 17
11:40 1 GARBETTA RINO 9GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 4FALLETTI BARBARA 17VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 23
11:50 1 LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30PrivacyMAGRI MATTEO 7PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 22
12:00 1 COVA FILIPPO 28ALBINI CHRISTIAN 14ALBINI ALESSIO 31GARZELLI MARCO 22
12:10 1 OTTAVIANO ANDREA 22DE LUCA FILIPPO 14LANARI CESARE MATTEO 15CAMERA UMBERTO 13
12:30 1 SIANO VIRGINIA 29RUBERTI LAVINIA 20TORRADO MARIA 27ROCK UGO 24

Coppa del Presidente

07-04-2018 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:10 1 OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 14ALBINI CHRISTIAN 14CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12
08:20 1 BANFO NICOLAS 12RUBERTI MARCO 9PAMPURI ANDREA 9
08:30 1 LASAGNA LUCAS 4BERGAMASCHI LORENZO 4MELOCCHI MATTIA 11
08:40 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 14D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 13LOVISETTI PAOLO 7GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 4
08:50 1 ISACCO FILIPPO 7COVA SABRINA 13ZENARI MATTEO 6CHITARIN ALBERTO 11
09:00 1 GARBETTA RINO 9BRAVIN GABRIELE 13CLERICI FILIPPO 0PAPALEO SAUL 9
09:10 1 BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 10RUSCONI DANIELE 6EUSEBIO MICHELE LORENZ 14RUBERTI ALEJANDRO 12
09:20 1 ISENBURG LUDOVICA 11SEVESO EDOARDO 7CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 8Privacy
09:30 1 MAGRI MATTEO 7PAOLETTI MARCO 8ROSSI GIANMARIO 7SCAVINI PIETRO 7
09:50 1 CAMERA UMBERTO 13FIORI GEROLAMO 15FALLETTI BARBARA 17
10:00 1 MAGRI ALFREDO 14SIGNORINI MASSIMO 17PrivacyOGGIONI IDA 17
10:10 1 PrivacyPOLLI MARCO 19CASTIGLIONI ELIO 18JABES DANIELA 19
10:20 1 LANARI CESARE MATTEO 15CORSI ELISA 17VIMERCATI ENRICO 15PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 16
10:30 1 VIGLIONE MARCO 19CASSIS CLAUDIO 17MICHELINI ANDREA 19TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16
10:40 1 BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14PICHLER ANDRE' 17PrivacySEZZANO GILBERTO 17
11:00 1 SIANO VIRGINIA 29COVA FILIPPO 28NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 23
11:10 1 ROCK UGO 24BRENNA VIVIANA 21COLOMBARI MATTEO 22
11:20 1 BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 26TORRADO MARIA 27ALBINI ALESSIO 31CESATI ROBERTO 31
11:30 1 LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30PURISIOL ALBERTO 24RUBERTI LAVINIA 20BONI IVAN 22
11:40 1 PAGANI SIMONA 23PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 22PrivacyOTTAVIANO ANDREA 22
11:50 1 VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 23GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 22MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 22PIGNI NICCOLO' 32
12:00 1 GARZELLI MARCO 22QUATTRONE VITTORIO 36ROMANO ALFREDO 24QUATTRONE EDOARDO 33