CAMPIONATO INTERREGIONALE AGIS

08-06-2017 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 DOLDI LISALENA 21VANOTTI LIVIO 11FLORESCU VLADIMIR 10POZZI MAURIZIO 17
08:10 1 PrivacyNESPOLI GIUSEPPE 28BORSA ROSANGELA 33MERATI ROBERTO 17
08:20 1 BIZIOLI CLAUDIO 22ARIENTI CARLO 10PELLEGRINO FRANCESCO 36RENOLDI FRANCO 36
08:30 1 BORELLA GIANANTONIO 23BRAMBILLA PIETRO LORENZO 22NOBILI LUCIA 34PINTON IVANO 13
08:40 1 SCANZI FAUSTINO 21SANZONE ROBERTO 30CORTI MASSIMO 16FLACIO DIEGO 20
08:50 1 SALA FABIO EDOARDO 30PIETRASANTA PAOLO 15UVEZZI VITTORIO 27RICCARDI LUIGI 32
09:00 1 CERALDI CALOGERO 19RIVOLTA GIANCARLO 25FESTA MASSIMILIANO 36STRINO PATRIZIO 22
09:10 1 MARTIN DARIO 23PrivacyBERTINI SERGIO 18Privacy
09:20 1 OMACCINI MARTA 30ZANOTTO FRANCO 17VISMARA CRISTINA 36RIMOLDI ALDO 26
09:30 1 CASCIANO DOMENICO 12BRIGUCCIA OLGA 17IVANCIGH GIUSEPPE 36RUGGERI ANTONIO 26
12:20 1 BREMBILLA ROBERTO 22DE NICHILO ROBERTO 22BIANCHI RENZO 22MARCHI ARTURO 18
12:30 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 16PIERAMATI ALFREDO 20ROTONI PIERO 22BRAGA MASSIMO 26
12:40 1 MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 30GUFFANTI CARLO MARIA 31DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 33NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 25
12:50 1 BONI IVAN 24DIDONI ALFREDO 19CEREA LINO 18RIGANELLI MAURIZIO 14
13:00 1 QUADRI TIZIANO 13PrivacyBISSA ENZO 8TAIT ROBERTO 21
13:10 1 CORNO VALERIO 22PACCHIARINI LIANA 25SALDINI MARIA VITTORIA 23FERRARA MANUELLA 36
13:20 1 SEVERGNINI STEFANO 15VIMERCATI FAUSTO 12FRANCHIN ROBERTO 18CARLETTI MARIO 13
13:30 1 MAGNONI GINO 29COGLIATI VANDA 21FESCE EDOARDO 28BIFFI LAMBERTO 28
13:40 1 MONTESANO CARLO 36GALLI ANTONELLO 30CARELLA PIERO 12COLNAGHI TINO 20
13:50 1 INVERNIZZI WALTER 17BILANGIONE SILVANA 25BORGHI PAOLO 12TARABINI DINO 14
14:00 1 FOGLINO MARCELLO 12PrivacyZENI RICCARDO 15VACCARI ANNA MARIA 25
08:00 10 OMINI CARLO 24BONARI ROBERTO 31PIAGGI OTTAVIO 19CICCONI NICOLA 20
08:10 10 DONES MASSIMO 30PATELLA RICCARDO 18SEGURINI GIORGIO 29MANTEGAZZA EMILIO 17
08:20 10 ROSSINI UMBERTO 8PrivacyVINCENT COLIN 17MAESTRI MARCO LUIGI 16
08:30 10 ZOLLIG RUTH 14DEL VITA MASSIMO 22ARDESI ANTONIO 21LEGNANI GIAMPIERO 22
08:40 10 BOETTI GERMANO 22MEDOLAGO LUCIANO 5BRIGNOLI MARIO 22BERTONCELLI RENATO 20
08:50 10 BOSSI DARIO 29SPREAFICO RICCARDO 13PETAZZI ENRICO 22SMAIA GALLIANO 14
09:00 10 SALVIA GIUSEPPE 22BERTOCCHI RINA 31CHIODO ALBERTO 20GIOVENE ANNAMARIA 23
09:10 10 FILENI ANGELO 11MODICA VINCENZO 15GHERZI GIOVANNI 19LORO EUGENIO 29
09:20 10 ARRIGO MATHIEU MARIA CRISTINA 27DISCACCIATI ANTONIO 19PIOTTO ROBERTO 21BOSSI ANGELA 24
09:30 10 BORRA CLEMENTE 8PRADA ROBERTO 7PRADA SERGIO 9BUTTI UGO 7
12:30 10 VALENTI BENVENUTO 33VALETTI GIOV.BATTISTA 25PIFFANELLI LIVIANA 20RIBOLDI GILBERTO MARIO 19
12:40 10 PICCINELLI MARCO 16TRAPLETTI EVANDRO 22BARBANOTTI PIERO 20CASSINA SERGIO 22
12:50 10 VIGANO' FABIO 20ALOISIO LUCIA 25CATTANEO RINO 22COGLIATI ANGELO 31
13:00 10 TREMOLADA RENATO 22BONAUGURO RINO 22CANTU' PIERO 33VALENTINO GIOVANNI 16
13:10 10 HEMMI HIROMI 21HEMMI NAOKI 16ZANETTI FRANCO 26VERGANI DANIELE 35
13:20 10 BANFI ERNESTO 17RUSSO MICHELE 10ZANZI FLAVIO 30PIOTTI MARLIS 21
13:30 10 MAME' ALBERTO 17AMBROSINI GIOVANNA 23PATRUCCO MARCO 22AMANTE RICCARDO 19
13:40 10 BERNACCHI GIUSEPPE 22RECH SANDRO 22CURTI GIANFRANCO 14VERGA DANIELE 18
13:50 10 BUSSOLATI FABIO 11BRAMBILLA MARIO 22SCALONE ANTONIO 22REDANA MARINA 23
14:00 10 VITALI FERDINANDO 22FINARDI ANDREA 24CASTELLI ORESTE 24CASELLA GIAMPAOLO 24